Героите на Полка

Павел Димитров Петров, гр. Хасково

Петър Рафаилов Мендев, с. Ореш

Никола Йоцев Николов, гр. София

Руси Василев Русев, с. Градско, Сливен

Марко Петров Мавров, гр. Ямбол

Атанас Ангелов Апостолов, гр. Ивайловград

Димитър Тодоров Макрев, гр. Малко Търново

Подофицер Георги Пеев Гинков, с. Нова Черна, Силистра

Костадин Василев Кючуков, с. Нова Черна, Силистра

Васил Камаринчев, гр. Сливен

Подпоручик Ганчо Николов Даскалов

Жеко Иванов Гергинов, гр. Хасково

Иван Нинов Коцев

Цвета Маринова Коцева

Слави Колев Пеев

Христо Иванов Брънев

Методи Тодоров Попов

Георги Филипов Владиков

Коста Митев Петков – Карамфил

Август Димчев Попов

Аврам Гачев Петков

Аврам Стоянов Петров

Агоп Ваханов Бохчалян

Аврам Шапат Герон – Колката

Аврам Юда Кало

Агоп Магардич Баронян

Адалберт Кандов Антонов – Малчика

Адил Дервишев Салиев

Алберт Моис Алколумбре – Митко

Алберт Хаим Бенвенисти – Даскала

Александър Пъшев Александров-Владимир

Александър Василев Климентов

Александър Велков Колев

Ламбрина Иванова Костадинова

Александър Георгиев Момчев – Любчо

Александър Георгиев Радоев – Чорни

Александър Димитров Николов – Сашо

Александър Димитров Стоименов

Александър Златанов Димов

Александър Йорданов Гичев

Александър Киров Симеонов

Александър Костаки Пеев – Боевой

Александър Костов Митрев – Алаунов

Александър Кръстанов Михов

Александър Михайлов Петков – Любчо

Александър Николов Йорданов

Александър Николов Смирнов – Калин

Александър Павлов Терзиев – Ральо

Александър Петров Петров – Цано Рачкин

Александър Симеонов Спасов

Александър Спасов Николчов

Александър Стоилов Маджарски

Александър Стоилов Стойков

Александър Стоянов Иков

Александър Христов Петров

Алекси Благоев Мишев – Армееца

Алекси Василев Климентов

Алекси Димов Христов – Венизелос

Алекси Иванов Сачков

Алекси Николов Кюранов

Алекси Стоицев Величков

Алекси Тодоров Ванчев – Ради

Ален Янков Кушев

Али Алиев Делимехмедов

Али Емурлов Ахмедов

Ана Аврамова Вентура

Ана Костова

Анани Георгиев Стойнев – Пешо запорожеца

Майор Коста Янков

Михаил Алексеевич

Подофицер Иван Миланов Христов

Полковник Пенчо Митев Стоилов

Петрана Борисова Стоилова

Борис Петров Гавазки

Фелдфебел Петър Върбанов Босилков

Йордан Стоянов Саханджиев

Таси Никодимов

Курти Димитров Христов

Георги Нонов Тодоров

Ангел Адамов Величков

Ангел Алексиев Новков – Мильо

Ангел Анастасов Миленков – Чаушки

Ангел Ангелов Мушатов

Подпоручик Крум Еленин

Пьотр Адамович Кошко

Христо Москов Златкин

Ангел Ангелов Стоянов

Ангел Вълев Нейков

Танка Георгиева Кършанова

Петър Йорданов Червенков

Давид Маринов

Цвета Христова Кънчева

Ганчо Петров Гетов

Александра Родионовна Кривошей

Гвардейски старшина Анатолий Кривошей

Станка и Иван Тоневи

Вела Пеева

Ангел Георгиев Алексиев

Ангел Георгиев Главчев

Ангел Георгиев Ников

Ангел Георгиев Петров – Платон

Петко Иванов Пехливанов

Подофицер Тодор Христов Дедов

Тотка Йорданова Нинова

Лазар Йорданов Драйчев

Деню Димитров Кънчев

Димитър Петров Донски

Андрей Николаевич Голдиш

Екатерина Филиповна Голдиш

Иван Филипович Тарасенко

Тимофей Ангелов

Подофицер Иван Пенев Пеев

Иван Васев Янков

Яким Божилов и Цветанка Якимова Давидова

Нейко Димитров Златинов

Цеко Ненков Монов

Желязко Иванов Кабаиванов

Спас Стоянов Стойков

Димитър Йорданов Димитров

Поручик Георги Иванов Георгиев

Димитър Панов Кръстев

Щерю Филипов Драганов

Стоян Стойков Тодоров

Борка Александрова Стоянова

Мария Гюлчева

Рачо Маринов Рачев

Петко Ценов Николов – Маузера

Григорий Заярный

Белчо Нанев Белчев

Нако Николов Андреев

Андрей Евдокимович Кошкин

Минчо Стоянов Михалев

Евгени Кумбилиев и Невяна Кумбилиева

Костадин Маринчев – Дамян

Кръстьо и Стоянка Чолакови

Офицерски кандидат Трифон Иванов Савчев

Илия Игнатов Бабачев

Атанас и Мария Криворови

Пенчо Цонев Пенчев (Мойсей)

Пенка Ненова Цонева

Троян Видинов Сотиров

Христо Георгиев Христов

Александър Георгиев Дончев (Пешо)

Подофицер Иван Иванов Чамурджиев

Никола Христов Малинов

Байчо Петков Байков

Стоян Желязков

Иван Никифорович Иваненко

Руси Тодоров

Борис Ангелов Гявуров

Манка Петрова Гявурова

Прасковя Андреевна Романова

Леонид Стоянов

Шестте ястребинчета – Стойне, Иван, Надежда, Димитринка, Ценка, Цветанка

Виктор Александрович Кращель

Степан Гарабед Шахбазян

Никола Христов Гълъбов

Пенчо Савов Савов

Никола Филипов Гинев

Ангел Димитров Шишков

Стоян Рангелов Бояджиев

Димитър Петров Херов

Трифон Илиев Гатев

Дянко Николов Нанчев

Никола Ковачев

Димитър Гичев

 

Advertisements